Exchange Traded Fund - Top ETFs Rank Today

Going Down
TagFund NameRatePrice
BBCVirtus LifeSci Biotech Clinical Trials ETF-2.59%48.634998
PXIInvesco DWA Energy Momentum ETF-2%23.950001
ARKGARK Genomic Revolution ETF-1.82%88.699997
ARKKARK Innovation ETF-1.77%124.379997
SBIOALPS Medical Breakthroughs ETF-1.57%48.119999
IGBHiShares Interest Rate Hedged Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF-1.53%25.129999
IEOiShares U.S. Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF-1.51%47.77
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF-1.42%155.410004
ZROZPIMCO 25+ Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury Index Exchange-Traded Fund-1.24%136.919998
RYEInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF-1.2%39.380001
XITKSPDR FactSet Innovative Technology ETF-1.1%219.419998
IGLBiShares Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF-1.07%67.620003
JHMEJohn Hancock Multifactor Energy ETF-1.03%18.530001
SPLBSPDR Portfolio Long Term Corporate Bond ETF-1%30.6
VDEVanguard Energy Index Fund ETF Shares-0.95%67.07
EDVVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares-0.93%129.179993
ICVTiShares Convertible Bond ETF-0.91%101.279999
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF-0.88%60.73
IYEiShares U.S. Energy ETF-0.88%25.91
XLEEnergy Select Sector SPDR Fund-0.8%48.400002
FDNFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund-0.79%232.970001
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF-0.78%139.259995
ENFRAlerian Energy Infrastructure ETF-0.74%17.549999
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund-0.7%152.440002
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF-0.69%370.920013
LKORFlexShares Credit-Scored US Long Corporate Bond Index Fund-0.68%58.439999
TURiShares MSCI Turkey ETF-0.5%23.780001
SOXXiShares PHLX Semiconductor ETF-0.47%441.679993
VCITVanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond Index Fund ETF Shares-0.4%93.629997
SMHVanEck Vectors Semiconductor ETF-0.39%252.410004
Going Up
RagFund NameRatePrice
TAOInvesco China Real Estate ETF3.45%0.3
WOODiShares Global Timber & Forestry ETF2.15%94.029999
EWDiShares MSCI Sweden ETF1.98%48.330002
CUTInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETF1.69%38.48
FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX Fund1.62%13.19
YLCOGlobal X YieldCo & Renewable Energy Income ETF1.37%16.219999
HSPXGlobal X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF1.33%48.790001
MOTIVanEck Vectors Morningstar International Moat ETF1.24%36.825001
RFVInvesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value ETF1.21%93.57
GXFGlobal X FTSE Nordic Region ETF1.21%30.15
EUSCWisdomTree Europe Hedged SmallCap Equity Fund1.19%34.814999
DBEZXtrackers MSCI Eurozone Hedged Equity ETF1.18%37.280998
SYLDCambria Shareholder Yield ETF1.16%62.029999
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF1.11%32.889999
KRESPDR S&P Regional Banking ETF1.09%67.669998
EWLiShares MSCI Switzerland ETF1.06%46.790001
DBEUXtrackers MSCI Europe Hedged Equity ETF0.99%33.639999
DFEWisdomTree Europe SmallCap Dividend Fund0.98%73.870003
IEUSiShares MSCI Europe Small-Cap ETF0.97%69.959999
ECHiShares MSCI Chile Capped ETF0.96%35.68
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF0.9%30.120001
EZMWisdomTree U.S. MidCap Earnings Fund0.88%53.009998
FDLFirst Trust Morningstar Dividend Leaders Index Fund0.87%33.619999
CZAInvesco Zacks Mid-Cap ETF0.87%88.309998
DEFAiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETF0.85%32.790001
UTESVirtus Reaves Utilities ETF0.84%43.409
RYUInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETF0.84%108.260002
XMMOInvesco S&P MidCap Momentum ETF0.84%86.760002
SCHDSchwab U.S. Dividend Equity ETF0.83%75.190002
MDYVSPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap Value ETF0.83%68