Exchange Traded Fund - Top ETFs Rank Today

Going Down
TagFund NameRatePrice
FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX Fund-3.73%11.37
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF-3.36%22.16
FRELFidelity MSCI Real Estate Index ETF-2.87%23.709999
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ-2.64%84.389999
FUTYFidelity MSCI Utilities Index ETF-2.49%37.16
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa ETF-2.36%38.009998
VNQVanguard Real Estate Index Fund ETF Shares-2.26%80.160004
XLREThe Real Estate Select Sector SPDR Fund-1.98%35.599998
IQDYFlexShares International Quality Dividend Dynamic Index Fund-1.98%23.76
IDUiShares U.S. Utilities ETF-1.82%143.970001
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF-1.8%34.290001
RYUInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETF-1.78%92.849998
XLUUtilities Select Sector SPDR Fund-1.76%58.52
FTECFidelity MSCI Information Technology Index ETF-1.76%87.879997
SDYSPDR S&P Dividend ETF-1.74%94.18
QDYNFlexShares Quality Dividend Dynamic Index Fund-1.71%44.740002
CSDInvesco S&P Spin-Off ETF-1.71%44.240002
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico Capped ETF-1.71%33.349998
ECHiShares MSCI Chile Capped ETF-1.62%24.84
QDFFlexShares Quality Dividend Index Fund-1.6%44.380001
FFRFirst Trust FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Markets Real Estate Index Fund-1.59%39.540001
SRETGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETF-1.59%8.04
SOXXiShares PHLX Semiconductor ETF-1.57%294.200012
QDEFFlexShares Quality Dividend Defensive Index Fund-1.55%43.77
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust-1.55%330.649994
ONEQFidelity NASDAQ Composite Index Tracking Stock Fund-1.53%418.619995
SMHVanEck Vectors Semiconductor ETF-1.51%168.270004
VOOGVanguard S&P 500 Growth Index Fund ETF Shares-1.47%202.559998
LGLVSPDR SSGA US Large Cap Low Volatility Index ETF-1.42%108.620003
TPYPTortoise North American Pipeline Fund-1.4%16.002001
Going Up
RagFund NameRatePrice
ARKGARK Genomic Revolution ETF2.3%63.080002
BBCVirtus LifeSci Biotech Clinical Trials ETF1.52%42.630001
ASHRXtrackers Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETF1.15%35.330002
PSCMInvesco S&P SmallCap Materials ETF1.1%42.150002
SBIOALPS Medical Breakthroughs ETF1%42.529999
CHIXGlobal X MSCI China Financials ETF0.91%14.39
MNAIQ Merger Arbitrage ETF0.74%32.59
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF0.74%40.849998
ARKKARK Innovation ETF0.65%89.879997
ICVTiShares Convertible Bond ETF0.57%80.690002
PDBCInvesco Optimum Yield Diversified Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETF0.5%14.07
FDMFirst Trust Dow Jones Select MicroCap Index Fund0.48%39.849998
PSCHInvesco S&P SmallCap Health Care ETF0.41%130.369995
FUTProShares Managed Futures Strategy ETF0.33%39.830002
XHESPDR S&P Health Care Equipment ETF0.28%95.739998
XITKSPDR FactSet Innovative Technology ETF0.28%161.455002
FPXIFirst Trust International Equity Opportunities ETF0.24%57.48
DFJWisdomTree Japan SmallCap Dividend Fund0.24%70.370003
COMTiShares Commodities Select Strategy ETF0.23%25.610001
EWDiShares MSCI Sweden ETF0.22%36.310001
RVNUXtrackers Municipal Infrastructure Revenue Bond ETF0.18%28.459999
IAUiShares Gold Trust0.16%18.620001
BBPVirtus LifeSci Biotech Products ETF0.15%48.615002
HYZDWisdomTree Interest Rate Hedged High Yield Bond Fund0.1%21.049999
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF0.09%103.139999
ISTBiShares Core 1-5 Year USD Bond ETF0.08%51.610001
BSCKInvesco BulletShares 2020 Corporate Bond ETF0.05%21.23
IGBHiShares Interest Rate Hedged Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF0.04%23.385
FLTRVanEck Vectors Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF0.04%25.26
LDURPIMCO Enhanced Low Duration Active Exchange-Traded Fund0.04%102.120003