Exchange Traded Fund - Top ETFs Rank Today

Going Down
TagFund NameRatePrice
DXJSWisdomTree Japan Hedged SmallCap Equity Fund-1.33%36.240002
KBWPInvesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETF-0.99%54.869099
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF-0.73%29.809999
FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX Fund-0.72%11.09
EPUiShares MSCI Peru ETF-0.57%28.07
SRETGlobal X SuperDividend REIT ETF-0.51%7.78
KRESPDR S&P Regional Banking ETF-0.49%36.610001
CMBSiShares CMBS ETF-0.47%54.720001
BBCVirtus LifeSci Biotech Clinical Trials ETF-0.42%43.23
IYLDiShares Morningstar Multi-Asset Income ETF-0.4%22.16
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF-0.38%31.65
SMLVSPDR SSGA US Small Cap Low Volatility Index ETF-0.37%74.919998
DEFAiShares Adaptive Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETF-0.35%26.1059
XLREThe Real Estate Select Sector SPDR Fund-0.34%35.639999
FCOMFidelity MSCI Communication Services Index ETF-0.33%36.02
VNQVanguard Real Estate Index Fund ETF Shares-0.29%80.110001
PZTInvesco New York AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETF-0.23%25.540001
FTLSFirst Trust Long/Short Equity ETF-0.22%40.880001
FRELFidelity MSCI Real Estate Index ETF-0.21%23.879999
HYZDWisdomTree Interest Rate Hedged High Yield Bond Fund-0.2%20.190001
KIESPDR S&P Insurance ETF-0.19%26.82
HEFAiShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETF-0.18%27.58
IYCiShares U.S. Consumer Services ETF-0.15%221.309998
XMPTVanEck Vectors CEF Municipal Income ETF-0.11%26.209999
LDURPIMCO Enhanced Low Duration Active Exchange-Traded Fund-0.11%101.749702
MNAIQ Merger Arbitrage ETF-0.06%31.379999
HJPXiShares Currency Hedged JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF-0.06%27.814899
RVNUXtrackers Municipal Infrastructure Revenue Bond ETF-0.05%28.2349
GNMAiShares GNMA Bond ETF-0.04%51.360001
FLRNSPDR Bloomberg Barclays Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF-0.03%30.459999
Going Up
RagFund NameRatePrice
ECHiShares MSCI Chile Capped ETF5.49%27.290001
CHIXGlobal X MSCI China Financials ETF3.99%14.58
DRWWisdomTree Global ex-US Real Estate Fund2.82%24.76
EMQQEMQQ The Emerging Markets Internet & Ecommerce ETF2.78%48.459999
EWHiShares MSCI Hong Kong ETF2.6%22.059999
ASHRXtrackers Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETF2.57%31.139999
PGJInvesco Golden Dragon China ETF2.4%50.259998
THDiShares MSCI Thailand Capped ETF2.37%72.889999
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETF2.35%25.27
CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises Fund2.32%99.037903
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa ETF2.31%36.689999
DBEMXtrackers MSCI Emerging Markets Hedged Equity ETF2.25%23.0175
ARKKARK Innovation ETF1.96%74.940002
IEOiShares U.S. Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF1.96%33.349998
FPXIFirst Trust International Equity Opportunities ETF1.94%52.419998
DGSWisdomTree Emerging Markets SmallCap Dividend Fund1.89%40.439999
PSIInvesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF1.79%73.339996
RYEInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF1.69%27.75
EWTiShares MSCI Taiwan Capped ETF1.65%41.360001
ARKGARK Genomic Revolution ETF1.64%54.060001
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF1.6%32.369999
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico Capped ETF1.58%32.700001
XCEMColumbia EM Core ex-China ETF1.57%23.299999
EWMiShares MSCI Malaysia ETF1.56%26.110001
CWISPDR MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF1.54%23.09
YLCOGlobal X YieldCo & Renewable Energy Income ETF1.53%14.255
SMHVanEck Vectors Semiconductor ETF1.53%153.360001
SMINiShares MSCI India Small-Cap ETF1.49%30.030001
SPGMSPDR Portfolio MSCI Global Stock Market ETF1.48%40.450001
PICKiShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers ETF1.48%24.73