Exchange Traded Fund - Top ETFs Rank Today

Going Down
TagFund NameRatePrice
FCOMFidelity MSCI Communication Services Index ETF-2.42%53.619999
TAOInvesco China Real Estate ETF-2.22%0.44
FDNFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund-2.15%243.770004
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ-1.71%79.379997
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF-1.64%152.990005
XITKSPDR FactSet Innovative Technology ETF-1.63%230.888
ARKKARK Innovation ETF-1.6%117.75
EMQQEMQQ The Emerging Markets Internet & Ecommerce ETF-1.43%53.650002
SMINiShares MSCI India Small-Cap ETF-1.33%60.759998
XSDSPDR S&P Semiconductor ETF-1.25%207.759995
IGMiShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF-1.25%423.350006
ARKGARK Genomic Revolution ETF-1.23%74.809998
SOXXiShares PHLX Semiconductor ETF-1.12%461.920013
PGJInvesco Golden Dragon China ETF-0.99%47.110001
ICVTiShares Convertible Bond ETF-0.97%102.379997
FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX Fund-0.94%11.63
SMHVanEck Vectors Semiconductor ETF-0.88%267.160004
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust-0.84%374.100006
ONEQFidelity NASDAQ Composite Index Tracking Stock Fund-0.79%58.720001
VUGVanguard Growth Index Fund ETF Shares-0.67%306.440002
VLUEiShares Edge MSCI USA Value Factor ETF-0.65%104.32
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF-0.62%433.200012
CSMProShares Large Cap Core Plus-0.59%105.160004
XHESPDR S&P Health Care Equipment ETF-0.55%125.470001
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund-0.53%168.050003
IWYiShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF-0.53%161.470001
EWMiShares MSCI Malaysia ETF-0.52%26.559999
XLGInvesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETF-0.52%347.440002
DJDInvesco Dow Jones Industrial Average Dividend ETF-0.52%43.939999
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF-0.5%290.26001
Going Up
RagFund NameRatePrice
WOODiShares Global Timber & Forestry ETF2.08%86.68
PXIInvesco DWA Energy Momentum ETF1.93%33.860001
GXFGlobal X FTSE Nordic Region ETF1.62%33.279999
EDVVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares1.57%135.559998
ZROZPIMCO 25+ Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury Index Exchange-Traded Fund1.55%145.570007
EWDiShares MSCI Sweden ETF1.46%48.75
IEOiShares U.S. Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF1.36%65.360001
KBWPInvesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETF1.34%80.970001
RYFInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Financials ETF1.26%66.589996
RYEInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF1.25%50.950001
FNCLFidelity MSCI Financials Index ETF1.25%58.25
VFHVanguard Financials Index Fund ETF Shares1.23%100.470001
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF1.1%144.130005
TURiShares MSCI Turkey ETF1.07%20.780001
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF1.07%27.41
KRESPDR S&P Regional Banking ETF1.06%72.779999
JHMFJohn Hancock Multifactor Financials ETF1.05%55.338001
CUTInvesco MSCI Global Timber ETF1.05%36.650002
JHMEJohn Hancock Multifactor Energy ETF1.04%23.794001
ASHRXtrackers Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETF1.03%39.330002
VDEVanguard Energy Index Fund ETF Shares0.98%82.040001
XLEEnergy Select Sector SPDR Fund0.94%57.950001
DRWWisdomTree Global ex-US Real Estate Fund0.93%26.09
XMMOInvesco S&P MidCap Momentum ETF0.91%90.620003
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF0.85%30.73
IYEiShares U.S. Energy ETF0.83%31.450001
IHDGWisdomTree International Hedged Quality Dividend Growth Fund0.8%44.279999
EUSCWisdomTree Europe Hedged SmallCap Equity Fund0.78%36.844002
RHSInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETF0.77%157.389999
UTESVirtus Reaves Utilities ETF0.74%44.144001