Exchange Traded Fund - Top ETFs Rank Today

Going Down
TagFund NameRatePrice
GCEClaymore CEF GS Connect ETN-12.71%14.84
EPUiShares MSCI Peru ETF-7.38%26.85
FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX Fund-4.49%13.82
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF-4.44%29.700001
FDNFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund-2.17%241.899994
PICKiShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers ETF-2.1%47.450001
BBCVirtus LifeSci Biotech Clinical Trials ETF-1.94%44.150002
SBIOALPS Medical Breakthroughs ETF-1.74%44.02
RYEInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF-1.74%40.639999
XCEMColumbia EM Core ex-China ETF-1.69%32.618
XLEEnergy Select Sector SPDR Fund-1.59%49.389999
JHMEJohn Hancock Multifactor Energy ETF-1.59%19.155001
IYEiShares U.S. Energy ETF-1.55%26.709999
PXIInvesco DWA Energy Momentum ETF-1.51%25.42
VDEVanguard Energy Index Fund ETF Shares-1.49%69.290001
EMQQEMQQ The Emerging Markets Internet & Ecommerce ETF-1.47%52.950001
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico Capped ETF-1.45%49.02
ENFRAlerian Energy Infrastructure ETF-1.38%19.309999
IEOiShares U.S. Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF-1.32%50.900002
ARKKARK Innovation ETF-1.32%120
KRESPDR S&P Regional Banking ETF-1.28%62.57
YLCOGlobal X YieldCo & Renewable Energy Income ETF-1.28%16.24
IVALAlpha Architect International Quantitative Value ETF-1.23%28.82
IYCiShares U.S. Consumer Services ETF-1.23%78.110001
WOODiShares Global Timber & Forestry ETF-1.22%87.620003
TPYPTortoise North American Pipeline Fund-1.19%21.931999
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF-1.1%147.550003
IVLUiShares Edge MSCI Intl Value Factor ETF-1.08%25.68
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ-1.07%75.800003
RYUInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETF-1.04%106.870003
Going Up
RagFund NameRatePrice
XSDSPDR S&P Semiconductor ETF1.41%190.970001
PSIInvesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF1.22%127.860001
SMINiShares MSCI India Small-Cap ETF0.99%57.150002
SOXXiShares PHLX Semiconductor ETF0.82%456.910004
TURiShares MSCI Turkey ETF0.77%22.16
EWHiShares MSCI Hong Kong ETF0.77%26.08
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund0.74%162.740005
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF0.71%83.279999
DFNDReality Shares Divcon Dividend Defender ETF0.56%39.382999
SMHVanEck Vectors Semiconductor ETF0.51%263.140015
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF0.47%149.520004
ZROZPIMCO 25+ Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury Index Exchange-Traded Fund0.46%152.139999
RYTInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETF0.44%298.350006
EDVVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares0.43%141.339996
EWLiShares MSCI Switzerland ETF0.42%50.240002
XHESPDR S&P Health Care Equipment ETF0.42%129.770004
QQEWFirst Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund0.38%114.339996
XMMOInvesco S&P MidCap Momentum ETF0.33%85.779999
XLREThe Real Estate Select Sector SPDR Fund0.32%46.380001
KBWPInvesco KBW Property & Casualty Insurance ETF0.31%76.870003
PCYInvesco Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt ETF0.29%27.629999
BABInvesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETF0.27%33.66
FXHFirst Trust Health Care AlphaDEX Fund0.26%122.050003
GTOInvesco Total Return Bond ETF0.24%57.59
EMHYiShares J.P. Morgan EM High Yield Bond ETF0.22%45.369999
VGITVanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares0.2%68.550003
SCHRSchwab Intermediate-Term U.S. Treasury ETF0.19%57.509998
XSLVInvesco S&P SmallCap Low Volatility ETF0.19%47.279999
PGJInvesco Golden Dragon China ETF0.19%47.610001
VWOBVanguard Emerging Markets Government Bond Index Fund ETF Shares0.19%80.07