Exchange Traded Fund - Top ETFs Rank Today

Going Down
TagFund NameRatePrice
TAOInvesco China Real Estate ETF-3.13%0.31
PEKVanEck Vectors ChinaAMC CSI 300 ETF-1.03%45.34
EDVVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares-0.77%129.070007
ZROZPIMCO 25+ Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury Index Exchange-Traded Fund-0.75%136.949997
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF-0.49%139.229996
CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises Fund-0.46%64.370003
SBIOALPS Medical Breakthroughs ETF-0.45%46.110001
RHSInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETF-0.26%164.389999
LKORFlexShares Credit-Scored US Long Corporate Bond Index Fund-0.24%58.533001
PZTInvesco New York AMT-Free Municipal Bond ETF-0.23%26.1
IGLBiShares Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF-0.21%67.889999
ASHRXtrackers Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETF-0.18%39.009998
SPLBSPDR Portfolio Long Term Corporate Bond ETF-0.16%30.709999
IAGGiShares Core International Aggregate Bond ETF-0.15%54.860001
MLNVanEck Vectors AMT-Free Long Municipal Index ETF-0.14%21.65
GTOInvesco Total Return Bond ETF-0.13%56.650002
BNDXVanguard Total International Bond Index Fund ETF Shares-0.12%56.919998
RVNUXtrackers Municipal Infrastructure Revenue Bond ETF-0.1%29.23
BABInvesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETF-0.06%32.599998
ECHiShares MSCI Chile Capped ETF-0.06%33.279999
FLTRVanEck Vectors Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF-0.04%25.35
MBGSPDR Bloomberg Barclays Mortgage Backed Bond ETF-0.04%25.99
SPMBSPDR Portfolio Mortgage Backed Bond ETF-0.04%25.99
GOVTiShares U.S. Treasury Bond ETF-0.04%26.41
HYHGProShares High Yield—Interest Rate Hedged-0.03%62.880001
MINCAdvisorShares Newfleet Multi-Sector Income ETF-0.02%48.84
AGGYWisdomTree Yield Enhanced U.S. Aggregate Bond Fund-0.02%51.84
CMBSiShares CMBS ETF-0.02%54.259998
SCHZSchwab U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF-0.02%54.310001
Going Up
RagFund NameRatePrice
EPUiShares MSCI Peru ETF3.67%33.07
PXIInvesco DWA Energy Momentum ETF3.34%27.24
JHMEJohn Hancock Multifactor Energy ETF2.92%20.85
PICKiShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers ETF2.87%50.48
IEOiShares U.S. Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF2.8%53.939999
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF2.78%34
RYEInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF2.33%44.380001
EWTiShares MSCI Taiwan Capped ETF2.3%64.459999
PWCInvesco Dynamic Market ETF2.22%123.870003
GXFGlobal X FTSE Nordic Region ETF2.21%30.950001
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF2.21%30.040001
PSIInvesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF2.19%119.739998
VDEVanguard Energy Index Fund ETF Shares2.17%74.550003
IEUSiShares MSCI Europe Small-Cap ETF2.14%71.610001
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa ETF2.07%52.18
IYEiShares U.S. Energy ETF2.02%28.719999
XSDSPDR S&P Semiconductor ETF1.95%174.779999
EWDiShares MSCI Sweden ETF1.94%48.459999
FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX Fund1.91%14.41
DFEWisdomTree Europe SmallCap Dividend Fund1.85%75.309998
BBPVirtus LifeSci Biotech Products ETF1.83%52.081001
XLEEnergy Select Sector SPDR Fund1.78%53.630001
BBCVirtus LifeSci Biotech Clinical Trials ETF1.77%46.900002
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF1.73%137.25
XMMOInvesco S&P MidCap Momentum ETF1.72%85.089996
XCEMColumbia EM Core ex-China ETF1.7%33.098999
EWMiShares MSCI Malaysia ETF1.64%27.82
FDMFirst Trust Dow Jones Select MicroCap Index Fund1.63%60.560001
FNDCSchwab Fundamental International Small Company Index ETF1.63%39.990002
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ1.57%128.059998