Exchange Traded Fund - Top ETFs Rank Today

Going Down
TagFund NameRatePrice
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF-3.95%32.09
CHIXGlobal X MSCI China Financials ETF-3.17%16.2279
PICKiShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers ETF-2.4%39.02
FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX Fund-2.34%12.52
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF-2.3%29.35
TPYPTortoise North American Pipeline Fund-2.12%18.127399
ECHiShares MSCI Chile Capped ETF-2.11%31.99
ENFRAlerian Energy Infrastructure ETF-2.11%15.81
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico Capped ETF-2.04%42.709999
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF-2.03%28.459999
RYEInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF-1.99%34.174999
PXIInvesco DWA Energy Momentum ETF-1.91%20
PSCMInvesco S&P SmallCap Materials ETF-1.85%60.080101
XLEEnergy Select Sector SPDR Fund-1.84%41.509998
EWHiShares MSCI Hong Kong ETF-1.82%25.940001
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa ETF-1.76%45.209999
VDEVanguard Energy Index Fund ETF Shares-1.73%57.191002
IYEiShares U.S. Energy ETF-1.73%22.190001
IEOiShares U.S. Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF-1.72%39.380001
COMTiShares Commodities Select Strategy ETF-1.69%27.42
DFEWisdomTree Europe SmallCap Dividend Fund-1.61%66.110001
VLUEiShares Edge MSCI USA Value Factor ETF-1.51%92.970001
FGDFirst Trust Dow Jones Global Select Dividend Index Fund-1.45%22.931999
VIOVVanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Value Index Fund ETF Shares-1.45%150.050095
SLYVSPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Value ETF-1.44%70.818802
THDiShares MSCI Thailand Capped ETF-1.42%79.120102
IJSiShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF-1.42%87
VTWVVanguard Russell 2000 Value Index Fund ETF Shares-1.4%122.849998
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Large Company Index ETF-1.34%30.565001
PIDInvesco International Dividend Achievers ETF-1.32%16.045
Going Up
RagFund NameRatePrice
ZROZPIMCO 25+ Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury Index Exchange-Traded Fund0.91%154.890701
FPXIFirst Trust International Equity Opportunities ETF0.89%74
EDVVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares0.42%144.930298
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF0.37%151.949997
RIGSRiverFront Strategic Income Fund0.3%24.725
XMPTVanEck Vectors CEF Municipal Income ETF0.26%28.575001
CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises Fund0.19%74.370003
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF0.18%71.580002
GTOInvesco Total Return Bond ETF0.18%57.362099
BABInvesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETF0.14%33.478001
GOVTiShares U.S. Treasury Bond ETF0.1%27.1075
CMBSiShares CMBS ETF0.09%55.299999
SPMBSPDR Portfolio Mortgage Backed Bond ETF0.08%26.43
IAGGiShares Core International Aggregate Bond ETF0.07%55.91
EMQQEMQQ The Emerging Markets Internet & Ecommerce ETF0.04%72.110001
BNDXVanguard Total International Bond Index Fund ETF Shares0.04%58.214001
LMBSFirst Trust Low Duration Opportunities ETF0.04%51.48
FLTRVanEck Vectors Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF0.04%25.369699
FBNDFidelity Total Bond ETF0.04%53.880001
SCHRSchwab Intermediate-Term U.S. Treasury ETF0.03%57.91
FLRNSPDR Bloomberg Barclays Investment Grade Floating Rate ETF0.03%30.65
VGITVanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares0.03%69.050003
VMBSVanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities Index Fund ETF Shares0.03%54.075001
BIVVanguard Intermediate-Term Bond Index Fund ETF Shares0.03%92.125
BYLDiShares Yield Optimized Bond ETF0.02%25.6164
GNMAiShares GNMA Bond ETF0.02%50.939999
SPTSSPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETF0.02%30.695
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF0.01%358.459991
GSYInvesco Ultra Short Duration ETF0%50.561901
MINTPIMCO Enhanced Short Maturity Active Exchange-Traded Fund0%102.1222