Exchange Traded Fund - Top ETFs Rank Today

Going Down
TagFund NameRatePrice
BBCVirtus LifeSci Biotech Clinical Trials ETF-2.07%49.330002
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa ETF-1.75%48.299999
SBIOALPS Medical Breakthroughs ETF-1.58%48.700401
EWTiShares MSCI Taiwan Capped ETF-0.97%62.07
PGJInvesco Golden Dragon China ETF-0.75%56.599998
EMQQEMQQ The Emerging Markets Internet & Ecommerce ETF-0.73%60.84
RYUInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Utilities ETF-0.71%104.190002
THDiShares MSCI Thailand Capped ETF-0.7%79.230003
FUTYFidelity MSCI Utilities Index ETF-0.67%41.5
IDUiShares U.S. Utilities ETF-0.66%79.43
UTESVirtus Reaves Utilities ETF-0.62%41.360001
XLUUtilities Select Sector SPDR Fund-0.61%64.040001
MNAIQ Merger Arbitrage ETF-0.57%33.330002
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF-0.56%28.610001
FFRFirst Trust FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Markets Real Estate Index Fund-0.55%52.02
FDMFirst Trust Dow Jones Select MicroCap Index Fund-0.55%61.5401
EWMiShares MSCI Malaysia ETF-0.53%26.15
VNQVanguard Real Estate Index Fund ETF Shares-0.52%103.349998
FRELFidelity MSCI Real Estate Index ETF-0.52%30.709999
CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises Fund-0.49%64.68
ENFRAlerian Energy Infrastructure ETF-0.49%20.27
MOTIVanEck Vectors Morningstar International Moat ETF-0.46%36.32
XLREThe Real Estate Select Sector SPDR Fund-0.45%44.720001
IAUiShares Gold Trust-0.41%33.830002
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETF-0.37%32.59
PBPInvesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETF-0.36%22.4491
IVALAlpha Architect International Quantitative Value ETF-0.31%29.1502
EWLiShares MSCI Switzerland ETF-0.28%49.040001
DBEMXtrackers MSCI Emerging Markets Hedged Equity ETF-0.28%29.0494
SMINiShares MSCI India Small-Cap ETF-0.26%53.869999
Going Up
RagFund NameRatePrice
TURiShares MSCI Turkey ETF2.28%21.98
ECHiShares MSCI Chile Capped ETF1.98%28.790001
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ1.87%69.07
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF1.71%145.990005
FDNFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund1.32%240.539993
ARKKARK Innovation ETF1.26%121.019997
XITKSPDR FactSet Innovative Technology ETF1.21%223
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF1.09%385
IGMiShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF1.06%397.480286
DXJSWisdomTree Japan Hedged SmallCap Equity Fund1.05%44.027901
VUGVanguard Growth Index Fund ETF Shares1.04%282.329987
IGBHiShares Interest Rate Hedged Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF1.04%25.24
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF1.01%267.290009
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund0.99%153.809998
FTECFidelity MSCI Information Technology Index ETF0.97%115.419998
VONGVanguard Russell 1000 Growth Index Fund ETF Shares0.95%68.779999
SPYGSPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF0.95%61.950001
IYCiShares U.S. Consumer Services ETF0.94%76.919998
FCOMFidelity MSCI Communication Services Index ETF0.94%53.740002
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust0.93%347.570007
IPKWInvesco International BuyBack Achievers ETF0.93%45.82
PICKiShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers ETF0.92%43.970001
VOOGVanguard S&P 500 Growth Index Fund ETF Shares0.91%258.329987
IWYiShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF0.9%148.029999
PWBInvesco Dynamic Large Cap Growth ETF0.89%72.43
IVWiShares S&P 500 Growth ETF0.89%71.5
LTPZPIMCO 15+ Year U.S. TIPS Index Exchange-Traded Fund0.88%85.839996
VEGAAdvisorShares STAR Global Buy-Write ETF0.87%39.591301
IUSGiShares Core S&P U.S. Growth ETF0.84%99.279999
ONEQFidelity NASDAQ Composite Index Tracking Stock Fund0.81%55.395