Exchange Traded Fund - Top ETFs Rank Today

Going Down
TagFund NameRatePrice
SMINiShares MSCI India Small-Cap ETF-1.56%59.810001
GXFGlobal X FTSE Nordic Region ETF-1.28%32.855
EWDiShares MSCI Sweden ETF-1.16%48.185001
DFEWisdomTree Europe SmallCap Dividend Fund-0.98%75.245003
DRWWisdomTree Global ex-US Real Estate Fund-0.71%25.905001
EWLiShares MSCI Switzerland ETF-0.68%49.195
BBCVirtus LifeSci Biotech Clinical Trials ETF-0.63%44.0112
HYZDWisdomTree Interest Rate Hedged High Yield Bond Fund-0.58%22.1798
DDLSWisdomTree Dynamic Currency Hedged International SmallCap Equity Fund-0.43%35.349998
DLSWisdomTree International SmallCap Dividend Fund-0.42%75.599998
MOTIVanEck Vectors Morningstar International Moat ETF-0.41%34.376499
ENFRAlerian Energy Infrastructure ETF-0.4%21.295
DXJSWisdomTree Japan Hedged SmallCap Equity Fund-0.34%44.865002
IEUSiShares MSCI Europe Small-Cap ETF-0.33%71.695297
HYHGProShares High Yield—Interest Rate Hedged-0.3%62.799999
IDLVInvesco S&P International Developed Low Volatility ETF-0.25%31.68
EWWiShares MSCI Mexico Capped ETF-0.24%49.41
YLDPrincipal Active Income ETF-0.23%20.844999
PIDInvesco International Dividend Achievers ETF-0.22%18.52
FFRFirst Trust FTSE EPRA/NAREIT Developed Markets Real Estate Index Fund-0.21%52.990002
DTHWisdomTree International High Dividend Fund-0.21%38.879902
DBEZXtrackers MSCI Eurozone Hedged Equity ETF-0.17%39.130001
SIZEiShares Edge MSCI USA Size Factor ETF-0.16%135.339996
ESGDiShares ESG MSCI EAFE ETF-0.15%80.675003
XLUUtilities Select Sector SPDR Fund-0.15%67.150002
EFAViShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE ETF-0.14%76.649902
ZROZPIMCO 25+ Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury Index Exchange-Traded Fund-0.12%145.389999
DBEUXtrackers MSCI Europe Hedged Equity ETF-0.11%35.380001
PBPInvesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETF-0.1%23.795
MINCAdvisorShares Newfleet Multi-Sector Income ETF-0.09%48.564999
Going Up
RagFund NameRatePrice
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF3.44%90.874901
ECHiShares MSCI Chile Capped ETF3.38%25.059999
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF2.77%157.220993
FBZFirst Trust Brazil AlphaDEX Fund2.67%11.94
ARKKARK Innovation ETF2.45%120.639999
GOEXGlobal X Gold Explorers ETF2.28%31.43
PICKiShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers ETF2.19%43.82
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ1.95%80.930901
TURiShares MSCI Turkey ETF1.88%21.17
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF1.82%27.908001
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETF1.77%26.215
PXIInvesco DWA Energy Momentum ETF1.68%34.43
VDEVanguard Energy Index Fund ETF Shares1.65%83.389999
MTUMiShares Edge MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF1.49%189.580002
XSDSPDR S&P Semiconductor ETF1.48%210.839096
EPUiShares MSCI Peru ETF1.48%30.929899
XLEEnergy Select Sector SPDR Fund1.47%58.800499
XMMOInvesco S&P MidCap Momentum ETF1.3%91.800003
XSVMInvesco S&P SmallCap Value with Momentum ETF1.24%53.75
JHMEJohn Hancock Multifactor Energy ETF1.19%24.077999
RYEInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Energy ETF1.17%51.544899
VEGIiShares MSCI Global Agriculture Producers ETF1.16%41.07
IYCiShares U.S. Consumer Services ETF1.14%82.849998
PSIInvesco Dynamic Semiconductors ETF1.11%132.406998
IVALAlpha Architect International Quantitative Value ETF1.02%27.669399
IYEiShares U.S. Energy ETF1.02%31.77
IEOiShares U.S. Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF0.99%66.010002
EZAiShares MSCI South Africa ETF0.99%49.189999
PRFZInvesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF0.93%192.339996
PWBInvesco Dynamic Large Cap Growth ETF0.93%78.654999