Exchange Traded Fund - Top ETFs Rank Today

Going Down
TagFund NameRatePrice
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF-6.8%91.239998
ARKKARK Innovation ETF-5.73%71.519997
QLDProShares Ultra QQQ-5.63%69.199997
PGJInvesco Golden Dragon China ETF-4.56%34.709999
FDNFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund-4.55%190.630005
XITKSPDR FactSet Innovative Technology ETF-4.28%156.505997
FCOMFidelity MSCI Communication Services Index ETF-3.53%47.040001
EMQQEMQQ The Emerging Markets Internet & Ecommerce ETF-3.5%40.59
PXIInvesco DWA Energy Momentum ETF-3.47%32.299999
PICKiShares MSCI Global Metals & Mining Producers ETF-3.26%43.939999
IGMiShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF-3.18%381.380005
IEOiShares U.S. Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF-3.09%66.769997
IYCiShares U.S. Consumer Services ETF-3.08%73.699997
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF-2.82%338.630005
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust-2.77%351.690002
ONEQFidelity NASDAQ Composite Index Tracking Stock Fund-2.75%53.720001
VUGVanguard Growth Index Fund ETF Shares-2.72%279.570007
PWBInvesco Dynamic Large Cap Growth ETF-2.65%70.410004
EWCiShares MSCI Canada ETF-2.62%37.599998
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF-2.61%267.950012
SMINiShares MSCI India Small-Cap ETF-2.6%59.91
WOODiShares Global Timber & Forestry ETF-2.59%87.559998
IWYiShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF-2.59%153.220001
PCEFInvesco CEF Income Composite ETF-2.58%22.66
IVWiShares S&P 500 Growth ETF-2.56%73.709999
VOOGVanguard S&P 500 Growth Index Fund ETF Shares-2.54%265.959991
VONGVanguard Russell 1000 Growth Index Fund ETF Shares-2.53%68.879997
SPYGSPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF-2.5%63.889999
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund-2.45%150.789993
CXSEWisdomTree China ex-State-Owned Enterprises Fund-2.44%48.849998
Going Up
RagFund NameRatePrice
ECHiShares MSCI Chile Capped ETF5.28%26.709999
LTPZPIMCO 15+ Year U.S. TIPS Index Exchange-Traded Fund1.89%85.330002
ZROZPIMCO 25+ Year Zero Coupon U.S. Treasury Index Exchange-Traded Fund1.79%146.860001
EDVVanguard Extended Duration Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares1.61%135.119995
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF1.19%143.630005
LKORFlexShares Credit-Scored US Long Corporate Bond Index Fund1.1%56.8573
SPLBSPDR Portfolio Long Term Corporate Bond ETF1.07%30.34
IGLBiShares Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF1.01%67.080002
SPIPSPDR Portfolio TIPS ETF0.66%30.639999
TIPiShares TIPS Bond ETF0.62%125.980003
SCHPSchwab U.S. TIPS ETF0.57%61.369999
PCYInvesco Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt ETF0.48%25.27
BIVVanguard Intermediate-Term Bond Index Fund ETF Shares0.46%86.059998
GOVTiShares U.S. Treasury Bond ETF0.42%26.059999
VCITVanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond Index Fund ETF Shares0.42%90.900002
HYEMVanEck Vectors Emerging Markets High Yield Bond ETF0.41%21.92
BABInvesco Taxable Municipal Bond ETF0.4%32.27
VGITVanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury Index Fund ETF Shares0.4%65.620003
SCHRSchwab Intermediate-Term U.S. Treasury ETF0.38%55.389999
DFJWisdomTree Japan SmallCap Dividend Fund0.35%69.733597
SCHZSchwab U.S. Aggregate Bond ETF0.34%52.970001
AGGYWisdomTree Yield Enhanced U.S. Aggregate Bond Fund0.34%50.57
VWOBVanguard Emerging Markets Government Bond Index Fund ETF Shares0.33%75.239998
EWHiShares MSCI Hong Kong ETF0.33%24.370001
FBNDFidelity Total Bond ETF0.33%52.150002
EMHYiShares J.P. Morgan EM High Yield Bond ETF0.29%41.869999
LEMBiShares J.P. Morgan EM Local Currency Bond ETF0.28%39.540001
BYLDiShares Yield Optimized Bond ETF0.27%24.545
IGBHiShares Interest Rate Hedged Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF0.24%24.67
BONDPIMCO Active Bond Exchange-Traded Fund0.22%107.550003